org.apache.commons.cli

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,111 of 5,1110%718 of 7180%6396391,2081,2082762762424
DefaultParser9520%1760%114114207207262611
HelpFormatter9480%1220%103103212212424211
Option5620%820%8989129129484811
Parser3980%760%5151106106131311
CommandLine3620%400%47477878272711
PosixParser3340%520%333369697711
Options2990%220%29296363181811
TypeHandler1950%200%21214545111111
PatternOptionBuilder1680%440%313151515511
OptionBuilder1460%40%23236363212111
GnuParser1450%200%121228282211
OptionGroup1300%140%161635359911
Option.Builder970%60%18183232151511
OptionValidator870%160%121214144411
Util620%140%101012123311
AmbiguousOptionException610%40%5516163311
MissingOptionException560%60%7715154411
AlreadySelectedException350%n/a44994411
CommandLine.Builder230%n/a44774411
MissingArgumentException220%n/a33663311
UnrecognizedOptionException140%n/a33663311
HelpFormatter.OptionComparator0%n/a11111111
BasicParser0%n/a22222211
ParseException0%n/a11221111