org.apache.commons.dbcp2.datasources

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,447 of 4,78169%178 of 49263%1454853141,33615239012
InstanceKeyDataSource44857656%154173%1610110631347301
InstanceKeyDataSourceFactory28927548%894332%6274441312801
CPDSConnectionFactory26129252%141450%14356715622101
KeyedCPDSConnectionFactory14127265%101458%11283612321601
PerUserPoolDataSourceFactory1067140%27925%182215380401
PerUserPoolDataSource1041,34792%1316192%121592442217201
SharedPoolDataSource6323178%41477%522157421301
UserPassKey8588%6100%11322411001
PooledConnectionAndInfo2371%n/a162101601
SharedPoolDataSourceFactory2371%325%26180401
CharArray6291%3350%3112170801
PoolKey77100%8100%080200401