org.apache.commons.dbcp2.managed

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total259 of 1,62484%18 of 13486%32161764481794013
DataSourceXAConnectionFactory648155%5337%1218153591401
ManagedConnection3825086%54189%737179831401
BasicManagedDataSource3823586%8100%01767001301
TransactionContext3714379%41680%41911530901
PoolableManagedConnectionFactory309676%2466%368331301
LocalXAConnectionFactory.LocalXAResource1926093%28100%02776701301
DataSourceXAConnectionFactory.new ConnectionEventListener() {...}101762%n/a135111301
TransactionRegistry913093%1787%1113380701
ManagedDataSource84484%1583%272141401
LocalXAConnectionFactory34693%n/a151141501
PoolableManagedConnection32689%n/a14191401
TransactionContext.new Synchronization() {...}22100%2100%04040301
ManagedConnection.CompletionListener15100%2100%03040201