org.apache.commons.dbcp2

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,863 of 16,44164%325 of 94665%3751,6342,3575,4691341,161043
DelegatingDatabaseMetaData1,1551,01246%6857%5189529763218201
DelegatingResultSet1,0101,27055%61875%10215494912620301
DelegatingCallableStatement6041,01162%n/a0123302664012301
BasicDataSource5161,26871%6511964%892391265163014701
DelegatingConnection51470157%216575%44120217418277701
Jdbc41Bridge421357%900%505812213451301
PStmtKey36865864%244866%2672104262123601
DelegatingStatement30459366%132969%158713934436601
DelegatingPreparedStatement25255868%4450%46512235306101
BasicDataSourceFactory13392687%2911780%2580342371701
PoolableConnectionFactory8452186%114981%278625182175601
PoolableConnection8221972%123876%15392810551401
DriverFactory714940%6650%6813301201
PoolingDriver5913769%31178%923165461601
PoolingDataSource5512569%21083%621164841501
PoolingConnection4535288%41071%542138513501
ObjectNameWrapper346966%3975%31682901001
PoolablePreparedStatement319575%6857%51310430601
PoolableCallableStatement317871%6650%51010350401
ConnectionFactoryFactory258276%6100%155221201
Utils2013386%61672%62384901201
DataSourceConnectionFactory5477%2466%4103183701
PoolingDriver.PoolGuardConnectionWrapper60%325%354101301
DriverManagerConnectionFactory9691%6100%3123343901
DriverConnectionFactory4783%n/a363113601
DataSourceMXBean33%n/a34343401
AbandonedTrace162100%21688%22005301101
PoolingDataSource.PoolGuardConnectionWrapper44100%10100%0100100501
SQLExceptionList35100%4100%04050201
SwallowedExceptionLogger27100%375%15090301
PoolingConnection.StatementType24100%n/a01030101
PStmtKey.PreparedCallWithResultSetHoldability24100%n/a02020201
PStmtKey.PreparedStatementWithResultSetHoldability24100%n/a02020201
PStmtKey.PreparedCallWithResultSetConcurrency20100%n/a02020201
PStmtKey.PreparedStatementWithResultSetConcurrency20100%n/a02020201
PStmtKey.PreparedStatementWithAutoGeneratedKeys100%n/a02020201
PStmtKey.PreparedStatementWithColumnNames100%n/a02020201
PStmtKey.PreparedStatementWithColumnIndexes100%n/a02020201
PStmtKey.PreparedCallSQL100%n/a02020201
PStmtKey.PreparedStatementSQL100%n/a02020201
ListException100%n/a02040201
LifetimeExceededException100%n/a02040201
Constants100%n/a01010101