org.apache.commons.io.file

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total513 of 2,16276%91 of 24663%9028911047023166321
PathUtils12768884%238378%241032716735001
CopyDirectoryVisitor1106537%15316%1420223761101
AccumulatorPathVisitor819353%100%921153641601
CleaningPathVisitor769054%13940%102014322901
DeletingPathVisitor7212062%141450%1125164321101
CountingPathVisitor1311689%3770%41933111401
NoopPathVisitor80%n/a22222211
PathUtils.RelativeSortedPaths11995%51979%5131260101
Counters.AbstractPathCounters10796%2880%2132230801
Counters.BigIntegerCounter6594%2250%21221901001
Counters.LongCounter6293%2466%2122170901
StandardDeleteOption3890%2466%25180201
Counters2288%n/a17171701
Counters.PathCounters0%n/a11111111
Counters.Counter0%n/a11111111
DirectoryStreamFilter24100%2100%04050301
Counters.NoopCounter14100%n/a06060601
Counters.NoopPathCounters11100%n/a02030201
Counters.BigIntegerPathCounters100%n/a01020101
Counters.LongPathCounters100%n/a01020101
SimplePathVisitor100%n/a01020101