org.apache.commons.io.comparator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5 of 58699%3 of 4893%3661132042010
ReverseFileComparator53085%1150%14170301
CompositeFileComparator138100%14100%0120320501
SizeFileComparator101100%21487%2130230501
ExtensionFileComparator75100%2100%060160501
NameFileComparator69100%2100%060140501
PathFileComparator69100%2100%060140501
LastModifiedFileComparator33100%4100%05090301
DirectoryFileComparator28100%2100%05050401
AbstractFileComparator21100%4100%06080401
DefaultFileComparator17100%n/a03040301