org.apache.commons.io.comparator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5 of 58699%3 of 4893%3661132042010
ReverseFileComparator.java53085%1150%14170301
CompositeFileComparator.java138100%14100%0120320501
SizeFileComparator.java101100%21487%2130230501
ExtensionFileComparator.java75100%2100%060160501
NameFileComparator.java69100%2100%060140501
PathFileComparator.java69100%2100%060140501
LastModifiedFileComparator.java33100%4100%05090301
DirectoryFileComparator.java28100%2100%05050401
AbstractFileComparator.java21100%4100%06080401
DefaultFileComparator.java17100%n/a03040301