org.apache.commons.io.input

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total887 of 7,95488%106 of 86387%1478762231,89855444051
ReadAheadInputStream14452078%315363%27633917912101
XmlStreamReader1231,27691%1214892%131052520742501
BoundedInputStream8410455%91155%1424214391401
Tailer8037482%73482%13422212572101
CharSequenceInputStream7029180%113375%113668111401
BufferedFileChannelInputStream6026681%92573%1133158121601
ReversedLinesFileReader.FilePart5228684%53988%5276630501
ProxyReader499666%2100%115225711401
CharSequenceReader3432290%52985%53126701401
ReaderInputStream3422386%62882%82946121201
ProxyInputStream308674%2100%014134401301
ReversedLinesFileReader1930194%40100%33167131101
ObservableInputStream1821992%22291%43068321801
RandomAccessFileInputStream10990%3975%41833311201
ClassLoaderObjectInputStream4180%2100%044120301
AbstractCharacterFilterReader7789%1392%3142212701
DemuxInputStream3078%50%253111401
NullInputStream27297%2996%33237121701
BrokenReader2477%n/a182111801
MessageDigestCalculatingInputStream2580%n/a14281401
MessageDigestCalculatingInputStream.MessageDigestMaintainingObserver1368%n/a13271301
TailerListenerAdapter33%n/a67676701
NullReader25398%26100%22926521601
SwappedDataInputStream9495%583%11912601601
ObservableInputStream.Observer55%n/a36363601
UnsupportedOperationExceptions1885%n/a14141401
WindowsLineEndingInputStream11798%26100%1191381601
UnixLineEndingInputStream10298%24100%1181321601
BOMInputStream366100%54100%04607701901
UnsynchronizedByteArrayInputStream247100%30100%02605401101
SequenceReader134100%21890%2160340601
TeeReader104100%10100%0120310701
BoundedReader97100%12100%0120260601
CircularInputStream88100%10100%080180301
CountingInputStream86100%6100%0100200701
TeeInputStream69100%8100%0100220601
TimestampedObserver44100%n/a07090701
XmlStreamReaderException43100%n/a070140701
QueueInputStream35100%2100%05080401
CharacterSetFilterReader30100%2100%05080401
BrokenInputStream28100%n/a070100701
TaggedInputStream24100%n/a04070401
TaggedReader24100%n/a04070401
AutoCloseInputStream22100%2100%050110401
CharacterFilterReader18100%2100%04040301
CloseShieldReader13100%n/a03050301
CloseShieldInputStream13100%n/a03050301
ClosedReader100%n/a04040401
ClosedInputStream100%n/a03030301
MarkShieldInputStream100%n/a04050401
InfiniteCircularInputStream100%n/a01020101