org.apache.commons.io.input

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total887 of 7,95488%106 of 86387%1478762231,89855444051
ReadAheadInputStream.java14452078%315363%27633917912101
XmlStreamReader.java1231,27691%1214892%131052520742501
BoundedInputStream.java8410455%91155%1424214391401
Tailer.java8037482%73482%13422212572101
ReversedLinesFileReader.java7158789%57994%8581213431602
CharSequenceInputStream.java7029180%113375%113668111401
BufferedFileChannelInputStream.java6026681%92573%1133158121601
ProxyReader.java499666%2100%115225711401
CharSequenceReader.java3432290%52985%53126701401
ReaderInputStream.java3422386%62882%82946121201
ProxyInputStream.java308674%2100%014134401301
ObservableInputStream.java2222491%22291%73698952402
MessageDigestCalculatingInputStream.java123876%n/a274152702
RandomAccessFileInputStream.java10990%3975%41833311201
ClassLoaderObjectInputStream.java4180%2100%044120301
AbstractCharacterFilterReader.java7789%1392%3142212701
DemuxInputStream.java3078%50%253111401
NullInputStream.java27297%2996%33237121701
BrokenReader.java2477%n/a182111801
TailerListenerAdapter.java33%n/a67676701
NullReader.java25398%26100%22926521601
SwappedDataInputStream.java9495%583%11912601601
UnsupportedOperationExceptions.java1885%n/a14141401
WindowsLineEndingInputStream.java11798%26100%1191381601
UnixLineEndingInputStream.java10298%24100%1181321601
BOMInputStream.java366100%54100%04607701901
UnsynchronizedByteArrayInputStream.java247100%30100%02605401101
SequenceReader.java134100%21890%2160340601
TeeReader.java104100%10100%0120310701
BoundedReader.java97100%12100%0120260601
CircularInputStream.java88100%10100%080180301
CountingInputStream.java86100%6100%0100200701
TeeInputStream.java69100%8100%0100220601
TimestampedObserver.java44100%n/a07090701
XmlStreamReaderException.java43100%n/a070140701
QueueInputStream.java35100%2100%05080401
CharacterSetFilterReader.java30100%2100%05080401
BrokenInputStream.java28100%n/a070100701
TaggedInputStream.java24100%n/a04070401
TaggedReader.java24100%n/a04070401
AutoCloseInputStream.java22100%2100%050110401
CharacterFilterReader.java18100%2100%04040301
CloseShieldReader.java13100%n/a03050301
CloseShieldInputStream.java13100%n/a03050301
ClosedReader.java100%n/a04040401
ClosedInputStream.java100%n/a03030301
MarkShieldInputStream.java100%n/a04050401
InfiniteCircularInputStream.java100%n/a01020101