org.apache.commons.io

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total701 of 10,84393%129 of 1,25589%1571,1871832,29049558029
IOUtils2051,92590%3823686%44290505061515301
FileUtils1432,70494%1824693%2228934615415701
FileSystemUtils10064786%277473%24662016121401
FilenameUtils681,60295%2736193%252402039924601
FileSystem4555792%82877%1135126141701
CopyUtils3112980%4100%21594721301
FileCleaner3118%n/a7912147901
StreamIterator2444%40%5710153501
FileExistsException20%n/a23462301
FileDeleteStrategy5582%787%1101160601
IOCase23197%3391%43213511401
IOExceptionWithCause55%n/a12241201
HexDump29899%24100%1172391501
FileCleaningTracker10897%583%2121291901
LineIterator10497%14100%1152361801
Charsets7296%4100%171181501
TaggedIOException3792%787%291101501
DirectoryWalker20999%24100%12815611601
EndianUtils749100%4100%03308603101
ByteOrderMark296100%24100%0210460901
ThreadMonitor75100%787%1100270601
IOExceptionList64100%8100%010090601
StandardLineSeparator56100%n/a04090401
FileCleaningTracker.Reaper50100%6100%050150201
IOIndexedException48100%4100%05080301
ByteOrderParser34100%4100%03050101
FileCleaningTracker.Tracker27100%100%04060301
DirectoryWalker.CancelException100%n/a04080401
FileDeleteStrategy.ForceFileDeleteStrategy100%n/a02040201