org.apache.commons.io

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total701 of 10,84393%129 of 1,25589%1571,1871832,29049558029
IOUtils.java2051,92590%3823686%44290505061515301
FileUtils.java1432,70494%1824693%2228934615415701
FileSystemUtils.java10064786%277473%24662016121401
FilenameUtils.java681,60295%2736193%252402039924601
FileSystem.java4555792%82877%1135126141701
CopyUtils.java3112980%4100%21594721301
FileCleaner.java3118%n/a7912147901
StreamIterator.java2444%40%5710153501
FileExistsException.java20%n/a23462301
FileDeleteStrategy.java6384%787%1121200802
IOCase.java23197%3391%43213511401
IOExceptionWithCause.java55%n/a12241201
HexDump.java29899%24100%1172391501
FileCleaningTracker.java18598%1392%22115011403
LineIterator.java10497%14100%1152361801
Charsets.java7296%4100%171181501
TaggedIOException.java3792%787%291101501
DirectoryWalker.java23199%24100%13216412002
EndianUtils.java749100%4100%03308603101
ByteOrderMark.java296100%24100%0210460901
ThreadMonitor.java75100%787%1100270601
IOExceptionList.java64100%8100%010090601
StandardLineSeparator.java56100%n/a04090401
IOIndexedException.java48100%4100%05080301
ByteOrderParser.java34100%4100%03050101