org.apache.commons.pool2

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total93 of 1,62994%11 of 8486%191753946610133023
PoolUtils.ErodingKeyedObjectPool2512282%2675%520104631601
KeyedObjectPool251841%4450%478132301
PoolUtils.ErodingObjectPool99891%1583%21363511001
PoolUtils.SynchronizedObjectPool813994%1150%11145101001
PoolUtils523897%13597%13616701801
PoolUtils.KeyedObjectPoolMinIdleTimerTask57793%1583%161230301
PoolUtils.ObjectPoolMinIdleTimerTask56392%1583%161210301
ObjectPool41071%2100%13251201
PoolUtils.SynchronizedKeyedObjectPool319198%2100%01436401301
PooledObject3872%n/a24242401
BaseObject2796%n/a13181301
PoolUtils.SynchronizedKeyedPooledObjectFactory104100%2100%080290701
PooledObjectState104100%n/a010110101
PoolUtils.SynchronizedPooledObjectFactory99100%2100%080290701
PoolUtils.ErodingFactor72100%n/a040130401
PoolUtils.ErodingPerKeyKeyedObjectPool53100%2100%040110301
BaseObjectPool44100%2100%0100150901
DestroyMode24100%n/a01030101
BaseKeyedPooledObjectFactory14100%n/a06060601
BasePooledObjectFactory13100%n/a06060601
PoolUtils.TimerHolder9100%n/a02020201
KeyedPooledObjectFactory5100%n/a01020101
PooledObjectFactory4100%n/a01020101